Resultados del propedéutico de noviembre-diciembre 2019


 





Matricula Nombre
201110096 LOPEZ RAMOS AYLIN JATHZEEL
201110533 ARRIAGA GARCíA LIZBETH
201110535 AGUILAR MARTINEZ KYHARA MICHELLE
201110534 QUEZADA MENDOZA CESAR MATEIU
201110528 OSORIO LOPEZ JESSICA LIZETTE
201110541 TZILLAN LOTSI ARIAS SUAZO
201110530 HERNáNDEZ ÁLVAREZ ABNER ABRAHAM
201110124 SALVADOR GARCIA RODRIGUEZ
201110520 CARLOS ALBERTO ROMERO HERNANDEZ
201110540 JOSE EDUARDO BAUTISTA JUAREZ
201110413 JOSé ENRIQUE RAMíREZ GóMEZ
201110527 ARGELIA CANALES BAILóN
201110524 AUNER MEDRANO DURAN
201110522 KEVIN URIEL PéREZ NAVA
201110521 GUSTAVO BADILLO TREJO
201110510 MARIA FERNANDA GARCIA CASTILLO
201110508 BRAULIO RAFAEL ENCISO ZURITA
201110507 ROBERTO CARLOS GIL SERRANO
201110501 SEBASTIAN ROJO LOZANO
201110259 CERON AVILA ERIK JAEL
201110387 FERRUSCO SANTILLAN IRENKA
201110166 GARCíA QUIJADA MARIA FERNANDA
201110127 MORALES OLIVER ARIANA
201110084 BELLO CRUZ IRAN
201110323 CHáVEZ SOTO JESúS
201110147 GARCIA GRANADOS GUSTAVO
201110060 GARCIA JIMENEZ JARED
201110187 GARCIA PEREZ MONTSERRAT
201110245 LOPEZ RIVERO MARCOS JONATHAN
201110157 MARTINEZ MORENO YESENIA
201110247 MONTIEL ANDALUZ ABRIL
201110139 NUñEZ MORALES JESUS
201110224 OLGUIN HERNANDEZ JUAN MARTIN
201110196 OLVERA PEDROZA CANDE ADANELLY
201110039 ORTEGA GUTIéRREZ ITZEL
201110338 PINEDA ROQUE NOHEMI JOHANA
201110302 REYES DIAZ RAFAEL
201110072 ROJAS PEREZ EDGAR ENRIQUE
201110422 ROMERO DIAZ ANGEL ANTONIO
201110268 SAMPERIO OROZCO PAOLA
201110136 SAN ROMAN OROPEZA IRMA DENISSE
201110049 SANCHEZ QUINTANA JUAN ANTONIO
201110107 SOTO ORTEGA JHORDY JAVIER
201110470 AZPEITIA VARGAS JESúS ALEJANDRO
201110411 CRUZ JUáREZ DIEGO
201110363 ENRíQUEZ FRANCO ALINE VICTORIA
201110086 ESCALANTE SALDANA JOSELIN
201110167 FACIO GAONA ISAí
201110105 GáLVEZ VáZQUEZ LINDSEY AIDéE
201110230 HERNáNDEZ ÁVILA KARLA ADRIANA
201110274 HERNáNDEZ JESúS DANTE ALI
201110382 HERNáNDEZ MONROY ITZEL
201110423 HERNáNDEZ X BRYSSA IDARY
201110394 JUSTO FARFáN ALAN JAVIER
201110132 LóPEZ SALGADO JOSé ARMANDO
201110310 LORENZANA DELGADILLO ALEJANDRA
201110142 MARTíNEZ PONCE PAULINA GUADALUPE
201110093 MéNDEZ GONZáLEZ KENIA LUNEDY
201110140 MIGUEL LóPEZ AGUSTíN
201110477 MONROY PONCE IRVING
201110479 OLGUIN CUENCA HAZZIEL
201110351 PENICHE CUEVAS AXEL GABRIEL
201110214 REYES CEDILLO ALFREDO
201110129 SANTILLáN CASTRO MARíA ABIGAIL
201110410 SILVA GARCíA JOSUé GERARDO
201110264 TECOMAHUA GARCíA ADRIáN
201110101 TETEPA REYES DENIS JUDITH
201110087 TORRES MORA ALAM DANIEL
201110255 TREJO ESPINOSA EDUARDO GIOVANNY
201110439 VERA MOHEDANO ÁNGEL ZAID
201110164 ARTEAGA ELIZARRARAS MANUEL ALEJANDRO
201110279 AYALA GARCIA EQUER
201110362 BRAVO RODRIGUEZ ANDRES
201110282 CHAVELA RODRíGUEZ EFRAíN
201110098 DE LA ROSA MEZA DIANA
201110291 DELGADO LANDEROS BRANDON
201110169 DOMíNGUEZ HERNáNDEZ DANIELA
201110325 GóMEZ AGUILAR ISRAEL SEBASTIáN
201110311 GóMEZ RUIZ IK SEBáSTIAN
201110202 GUZMáN CURIEL ADáN
201110208 HERNANDEZ CANO PRICILA
201110126 LONGORIA MENDOZA ANDRES
201110027 LOPEZ SALAZAR EMILIANO
201110035 MARTíNEZ MARTíNEZ LAURA JOBANA
201110038 MORENO LIRA ITZAYANA
201110327 OSORNIO SANCHEZ CARLOS EMILIO
201110248 PACHECO CERóN KEVIN ALDAIR
201110117 PAZ MORALES JOCELYN
201110337 RANGEL ALVA DENISE JAMILLET
201110333 REYES GUTIéRREZ JESúS ENRIQUE
201110156 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ANTONIO
201110010 SáNCHEZ BASTIDA SEBASTIáN
201110051 SANTAMARíA HERNáNDEZ ANA GUEMALI
201110376 SILVA SáNCHEZ OSVALDO MAXIMILIANO
201110048 TéLLEZ GIRóN MORENO OSMAR
201110251 TRIGUEROS HERNáNDEZ NOé
201110198 VáZQUEZ AYALA LUIS FERNANDO
201110427 VAZQUEZ URIBE LUIS MAURICIO
201110359 ZARCO CHIQUINI GINA
201110163 AGUILAR LIRA CHRISTOPHER NATHANIEL
201110046 ALQUICIREZ CHAVEZ JARED ALEJANDRO
201110250 ALVAREZ REYES AZAEL
201110170 ARRIETA HERNANDEZ ANGEL AARON
201110404 BARRIOS OSORIO ELOY
201110466 CASTILLO FLORES RAFAEL
201110461 CERVANTES JIMENEZ JESúS SAúL
201110463 ESPINOSA AMADOR ACXIRI
201110272 GAMIñO MORALES IZTVAN ALEXIS
201110460 GARCíA GóMEZ DAVID
201110360 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ ILHUICAMINA TLACAELEL
201110358 GONZáLEZ ABREO OSVALDO
201110372 GONZALEZ CANALES CARLOS ISAI
201110152 GONZáLEZ PéREZ YESUA
201110108 GUTIERREZ GOMEZ OSCAR URIEL
201110299 HERNáNDEZ CAMPA ÁNGEL ABRAHAM
201110241 HERNáNDEZ PéREZ SERGIO ALBERTO
201110234 JIMENEZ GARAY ARTURO
201110228 JORGE CRUZ MIGUEL ANGEL
201110092 JUáREZ MáRQUEZ ALAN YAVARY
201110229 LARA ESPINOSA JOSE JUAN
201110173 LEON BELTRAN RUBEN ALEXEI
201110115 LóPEZ LEóN JEIMI DINORA
201110161 MENDOZA ANGELES JOSUE BENJAMIN
201110106 MUCINO AGUILAR GUSTAVO ADOLFO
201110328 NAVARRO CONTRERAS KAMILA NAIAN
201110022 OLVERA GARCIA LUIS ANGEL
201110300 OROZCO RODAS JULIETTE ADHANY
201110353 RAMIREZ CELEDONIO ANDY
201110366 RAMIREZ MAGAñA EDUARDO FRANCISCO
201110312 RAMíREZ SáNCHEZ BARBARA ALEXANDRA
201110064 RAMIREZ SANTANA JOSE EMILIANO
201110195 RAMOS MORALES JONATHAN
201110113 ROJO QUEZADA AMAURY
201110184 ROMERO ZAPATA CARLOS ALBERTO
201110079 RUBIO RAMOS DANIEL
201110464 TORAL RANGEL MAURICIO ALAIN
201110399 VáZQUEZ CASTILLO JOSé MANUEL
201110043 RAúL SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
201110008 JAVIER MANZUR GODINEZ
201110013 BUSTOS JIMENEZ JOSUE
201110148 CASTILLO GARCIA LEONARDO DAVID
201110160 CASTRO HERNANDEZ ANDREA
201110149 CERVANTES ESTRADA EDGAR RAMSES
201110080 CRUZ GONZALEZ ERICK URIEL
201110277 DANIELA MELISSA GERARDO LOPEZ
201110293 DîAZ GôMEZ ISAî
201110339 ESCAMILLA MORGADO LUIS ÁNGEL
201110428 GARCíA CáRDENAS JOSé LUIS
201110162 GARCIA MARTINEZ JOANA ABIGAIL
201110172 GARFIAS HERNANDEZ DAVID IVAN
201110309 HERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ ESMERALDA
201110178 ISLAS ROMERO GEOVANNI JAIR
201110317 LóPEZ CABALLERO CITLALI SHALIMAR
201110032 LOZADA MARTINEZ RUBEN JOSVANY
201110442 LUDICK PALMA JANETH MONSERRAT
201110476 MARIA FERNANDA AGUILAR LUGO
201110212 MARTíNEZ GRANADOS LISSET MONSERRAT
201110380 MARTINEZ LARRONDO ITZEL BERENICE
201110287 MENDEZ VILLA BRENDA MARIANNA
201110182 OSIRIS AILI RAMOS LEóN
201110307 PEREDA JUáREZ EMANUEL
201110348 PEREZ BRAVO ALAN
201110056 REYES CERON DIANA MONSERRAT
201110496 ROMERO CRUZ CéSAR ROBERTO
201110326 SEGOVIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS ANGEL
201110099 SILVA GUTIERREZ NELSON JOSUE
201110320 UREñA ROSALES DEMIAN
201110009 VILLORDO ARMENTA ALLAN
201110281 ZúñIGA GóMEZ ARANTZHA CRYSTAL
201110500 ORDOñEZ NERY DANIELA
201110131 GALVEZ CASTRO HéCTOR RODRIGO
201110356 ANGELES HERNANDEZ JORGE ANTONIO
201110070 ORLANDO ELOY GODINEZ SERRANO
201110340 AGUADO ALBARRAN CARLOS EDUARDO
201110037 ALVAREZ BALTAZAR ATZIRI ABIGAIL
201110016 ARRIAGA PEÑA MARÍA FERNAND
201110257 AUSTRIA DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER
201110026 BORGES RODRÍGUEZ BRISSA JAQUELINE
201110033 CERVANTES ZAMORA MANUEL ANTONIO
201110454 DELGADILLO GERMAN MARIFER
201110146 ESPITIA CAMARILLO ALESSANDRA
201110030 ESTEVEZ CASTRO ARANZA
201110389 FERREYRA RIVERA RAÚL
201110225 FLORES VICTORIA ALONSO
201110104 HERNÁNDEZ PEREZ SABRINA
201110235 LÓPEZ JIMÉNEZ GERMAN
201110089 LOPEZ ROSARIO ISIS IRAN
201110354 MONTES GONZALEZ LORNA YUKARI
201110176 MORELOS CORTÉS MEZTLI AIRAM
201110065 PÉREZ SALAZAR ARIADNA JAQUELINE
201110100 RAMÍREZ MORENO MÓNICA JOHANA
201110478 RAMÍREZ PINEDA JOSÉ ZURIEL
201110150 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ JUANA
201110050 SANTOS CRUZ LIZBET
201110313 TERVEEN VÁZQUEZ COVADONGA
201110180 VALDEZ RICO JIMENA
201110200 VARELA CRISPIN LIZET NEFTALI
201110313 VAZQUEZ ISLAS IRAN JETZEMANY
201110511 RODOLFO LóPEZ RODRíGUEZ
201110512 JUAN CARLOS IXBA RODRIGUEZ
201110544 ERNESTO GUILLU PULIDO
201110540 JOSE EDUARDO BAUTISTA JUAREZ
201110541 TZILLAN LOTSI ARIAS SUAZO
201110538 JULISSA FLORES FLORES
201110551 ALAN AZAEL RODRíGUEZ IBARRA